Spring Semester 2016/2017 Ranking

Biochemistry:

Nour Taan Imad

Id: 201701399

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.93

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

4

(Overall Total/Major)


Sarah Fawzi Maanna

Id: 201500571

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.8

(SGPA)

18

(Ear. Cr.)

12

(Overall Total/Major)


Najwa Mohamad Amer Sankari

Id: 201603248

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.69

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

12

(Overall Total/Major)


Biology:

Magidah Nabih Tabbarah

Id: 201700325

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

33

(Overall Total/Major)


Shaymaa Khaled Itani

Id: 201700211

1st Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.91

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

33

(Overall Total/Major)


Noura Khaled El Loubani

Id: 201701754

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.67

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

13

(Overall Total/Major)


Rihan Khaled Abdallah

Id: 201602243

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

14

(Overall Total/Major)


Rayan Ghazi Farha

Id: 201601811

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

15

(Overall Total/Major)


Batoul Moustafa Hammoud

Id: 201603177

3rd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.88

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

14

(Overall Total/Major)


Chemistry:

Nadine Mayez Melhem

Id: 201702493

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

11

(Overall Total/Major)


Malak Yaser Al sayed

Id: 201702229

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

10

(Overall Total/Major)


Sally Mouhammad Kheir Salam

Id: 201601052

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4

(SGPA)

19

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Maya Toufic Sabalbal

Id: 201601227

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.85

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)


Computer Science:

Ali Hassan Fakhoury

Id: 201702396

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.94

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

30

(Overall Total/Major)


Sarah Ibrahim Haj Ibrahim

Id: 201702162

1st Level

2nd Place

(Rank)

3.76

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

30

(Overall Total/Major)


Omar Amir Raad

Id: 201703220

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.74

(SGPA)

15

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)


Assaad Anwar Watfa

Id: 201603066

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.88

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

17

(Overall Total/Major)


Joumana Ibrahim Azzam

Id: 201602130

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.55

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

5

(Overall Total/Major)


Mathematics:

Abir Khoder Chawk

Id: 201703589

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.92

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

8

(Overall Total/Major)


Ghina Hani El Skakini

Id: 201700421

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.71

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

9

(Overall Total/Major)


Nour Salim Abu Jmeih

Id: 201602028

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

4.00

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

8

(Overall Total/Major)


Logein Walid Al Hajjar

Id: 201600840

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.84

(SGPA)

17

(Ear. Cr.)

12

(Overall Total/Major)


Physics:

Alaa Mohammad Abdallah

Id: 201701825

1st Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.96

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

10

(Overall Total/Major)


Farah Yousef Fattouh

Id: 201600652

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.9

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

11

(Overall Total/Major)


Rayhana Ali Taha

Id: 201602755

2nd Level

1st Place

(Rank)

3.75

(SGPA)

16

(Ear. Cr.)

6

(Overall Total/Major)